Allen W Kapali

Show Map
Show Image
1313 PUUOPAE RD, KAPAA, HI 96746
Nearby Offenders
Harold L Kali
Harold L Kali
3731 HANAPEPE RD #APT 1, HANAPEPE, HI 96716
Allen W Kapali
Frank E Gleich
Frank E Gleich
1250 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1947
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 165
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • SC R KNEE

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 08/26/1993
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/05/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

KAPALI,ALLEN WAHIA

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : TACOMA
License Number : KTM256
Color : GOLD
Year : 2001

Nearby Offenders
Harold L Kali
Harold L Kali
3731 HANAPEPE RD #APT 1, HANAPEPE, HI 96716
Allen W Kapali
Frank E Gleich
Frank E Gleich
1250 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Currently Allen W Kapali could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen W Kapali's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen W Kapali is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.