Alfred Queyquep

Show Map
Show Image
350 SUMNER ST, HONOLULU, HI 96817
Nearby Offenders
Frank L Doran Sr
Frank L Doran Sr
91-402 PAPIPI DRIVE, EWA BEACH, HI 96706
Alfred Queyquep
Kainoa L Kamakaala
Kainoa L Kamakaala
53-380 KAMEHAMEHA HWY #C, HAUULA, HI 96717

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1969
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 180
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT R ANKL - 'A' TATTOO RIGHT ANKLE

Offenses

Offense : ATT_SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 11/07/2017
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/02/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

QUEYQUEP,ALFRED M
QUEYQUEP,ALFRED MARK
Nearby Offenders
Frank L Doran Sr
Frank L Doran Sr
91-402 PAPIPI DRIVE, EWA BEACH, HI 96706
Alfred Queyquep
Kainoa L Kamakaala
Kainoa L Kamakaala
53-380 KAMEHAMEHA HWY #C, HAUULA, HI 96717

Currently Alfred Queyquep could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Queyquep's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Queyquep is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.