Akoni C Vaivai

Show Map
Show Image
1250 EAST ARICA RD, HI 85131
Nearby Offenders
Christopher T Guerpo
Christopher T Guerpo
2199 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Akoni C Vaivai

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1987

Gender : Male

Height : 6.5"

Weight : 240

Race : Hawaiian

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT R ARM - AKONI
  • TAT NECK - LEFT - MFG & SS
  • TAT RF ARM - TALIA - SHARK TEETH
  • TAT RF ARM - KOKO
  • TAT LF ARM - SALANOA
  • TAT BACK - AIGA MONI $ SUPERMAN LOGO
  • TAT RELBOW - SPIDER WEB
  • TAT R FGR - MIDDLE - SAMOAN TRIBAL
  • TAT L ARM - 13 STARS
  • OTHER - TAT LFT SHIN -31, 4 STARS
  • OTHER - TAT RT SHIN - LISO
  • TAT R ARM - K W/ FAMILY
  • TAT L ARM - C 2/ SWWOOOP

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2

Disposition Date : 09/16/2006

Place of Offense : HAWAII


Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 04/06/2012

Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

VAIVAI,AKONI C SR
Nearby Offenders
Christopher T Guerpo
Christopher T Guerpo
2199 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Akoni C Vaivai

Currently Akoni C Vaivai could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Akoni C Vaivai's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Akoni C Vaivai is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.