Alex Keoni Lauriano

Show Map
Show Image
3026 HERMAN ST, HONOLULU, HI 96816
Nearby Offenders
Killy Kajlen
Killy Kajlen
MARSHALL ISLANDS, , 99999
Alex Keoni Lauriano
Daniel K Sia
Daniel K Sia
1515 EMERSON ST #A, HONOLULU, HI 96813

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1984
Gender : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 235
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT R ARM - TRIBAL SLEEVE
  • TAT L ARM - MISC SLEEVE
  • TAT BACK - ASDAN PORTRAIT
  • TAT CHEST - ASDAN
  • TAT CHEST - PRISON
  • TAT CHEST - TRIBAL
  • ORTH NAIL
  • TAT R LEG - PRISON SKULLS
  • OTHER - LT SIDE RIBS ASDAN

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_1
Disposition Date : 02/24/2010
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/10/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

LAURIANO,ALEX
LAURIANO,ALEX K

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : INFINITI
Model : I35
License Number : NTD 990
Color : WHITE
Year : 2004

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : NISSAN
Model : MAXIMA
License Number : DE 531
Color : GOLD
Year : 1995

Nearby Offenders
Killy Kajlen
Killy Kajlen
MARSHALL ISLANDS, , 99999
Alex Keoni Lauriano
Daniel K Sia
Daniel K Sia
1515 EMERSON ST #A, HONOLULU, HI 96813

Currently Alex Keoni Lauriano could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Keoni Lauriano's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Keoni Lauriano is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.