Alton Roberson III

Show Map
Show Image
835 PUUHALE RD #208, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Nearby Offenders
Douglas I Faataitai
Douglas I Faataitai
99-902 MOANALUA RD, AIEA, HI 96701
Alton Roberson III
Walter Y Funakoshi Jr
Walter Y Funakoshi Jr
1252 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1966
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 245
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 10/18/2010
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/03/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ROBERSON,ALTON
ROBERSON,ALTON NMN III
ROBERSON,ALTONIII
ROBERSONIII,ALTON
ROBINSON,ALTON
Nearby Offenders
Douglas I Faataitai
Douglas I Faataitai
99-902 MOANALUA RD, AIEA, HI 96701
Alton Roberson III
Walter Y Funakoshi Jr
Walter Y Funakoshi Jr
1252 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Currently Alton Roberson III could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alton Roberson III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alton Roberson III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.