Andrew F Waiwaiole

Show Map
Show Image
41-514 KUMUHAU ST, WAIMANALO, HI 96795
Nearby Offenders
Isaac C Lopes
Isaac C Lopes
41-838 MAHIKU PL, WAIMANALO, HI 96795
Andrew F Waiwaiole
Paul Ck Kaeo
Paul Ck Kaeo
2199 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, HONOLULU, HI 96819

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1969
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 190
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM - TIGER (FOREARM)
  • TAT R SHLD - EAGLE
  • TAT R SHLD - PARATROOPER WINGS (SHLDRBLD)

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 06/16/2006
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/03/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

WAIWAIOLE,ANDREW
WAIWAIOLE,ANDREW FRANKLIN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : TACOMA
License Number : NNN 917
Color : WHITE
Year : 2004

Nearby Offenders
Isaac C Lopes
Isaac C Lopes
41-838 MAHIKU PL, WAIMANALO, HI 96795
Andrew F Waiwaiole
Paul Ck Kaeo
Paul Ck Kaeo
2199 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, HONOLULU, HI 96819

Currently Andrew F Waiwaiole could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew F Waiwaiole's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew F Waiwaiole is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.