Alvin Mendoza

Show Map
Show Image
99-902 MOANALUA RD, AIEA, HI 96701
Nearby Offenders
Marseu J Nataniela
Marseu J Nataniela
FIJI, , 99999
Alvin Mendoza
Danilo Rozal
Danilo Rozal
PHILIPPINES, , 99999

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1980
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 162
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • OTHER - CROSS
  • OTHER - DRAGON
  • SC R WRIST - WRIST, RIGHT
  • TAT BACK - BACK
  • TAT R SHLD - SHOULDER, RIGHT
  • SC ABDOM - ABDOMEN

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL_ASSAULT_2_(4_CTS)
Disposition Date : 11/19/2018
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 11/23/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

MENDOZ,ALVINJOHN VILLANUEVA
MENDOZA,ALVIN J
MENDOZA,ALVIN J V
MENDOZA,ALVIN JOHN
MENDOZA,ALVIN JOHN VILLANUEVA
MENDOZA,ALVIN JOHNV
MENDOZA,ALVIN JOHNVILLA
MENDOZA,ALVIN JOHNVILLANUEVA
MENDOZA,ALVIN JV
MENDOZA,ALVIN V
MENDOZA,ALVIN VILLANEVA
MENDOZA,ALVIN VILLANUEVA
MENDOZA,ALVINJOHN
MENDOZA,ALVINJOHN V
MENDOZA,ALVINJOHN VILLANUEVA
NIHOA,KEOHOLANI
Nearby Offenders
Marseu J Nataniela
Marseu J Nataniela
FIJI, , 99999
Alvin Mendoza
Danilo Rozal
Danilo Rozal
PHILIPPINES, , 99999

Currently Alvin Mendoza could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alvin Mendoza's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alvin Mendoza is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.