Alan Y Choy

Show Map
Show Image
801 ALA NIOI PLACE #904, HONOLULU, HI 96818
Nearby Offenders
Mario M Alcaide Sr
Mario M Alcaide Sr
94-245 LEOWAHINE ST. #C242, WAIPAHU, HI 96797
Alan Y Choy
Dante A Castillo
Dante A Castillo
91-1029 KAILIKE ST, EWA BEACH, HI 96706

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1972
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 120
Race : Chinese
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3_(4_CTS)
Disposition Date : 05/13/2009
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/04/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

CHOY,ALAN
CHOY,ALAN YUK YUEN
CHOY,ALAN YUKYUEN
CHOY,ALAN YY

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : SIENNA
License Number : RNX278
Color : SILVER
Year : 2011

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : LEXUS
Model : IS
License Number : SXN 794
Color : WHITE
Year : 2016

Nearby Offenders
Mario M Alcaide Sr
Mario M Alcaide Sr
94-245 LEOWAHINE ST. #C242, WAIPAHU, HI 96797
Alan Y Choy
Dante A Castillo
Dante A Castillo
91-1029 KAILIKE ST, EWA BEACH, HI 96706

Currently Alan Y Choy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Y Choy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Y Choy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.