Angel G Facunla II

Show Map
Show Image
2760 KALIHI STREET #C, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Nearby Offenders
Ronald Alan Hedemark
Ronald Alan Hedemark
210 KUUHOA PL, KAILUA, HI 96734
Angel G Facunla II
Kalani R Trujillo
Kalani R Trujillo
1089 MALUNA ST, HONOLULU, HI 96818

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1981
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 215
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM - NAME IN JAPANESE
  • TAT R ARM - ANGEL
  • SC ABDOM - STOMACH
  • TAT BACK - FACULNA
  • TAT R LEG - ANIME CHARACTER YUNA

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_1
Disposition Date : 05/21/2002
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/04/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

FACUNLA,ANGEL G
FACUNLA,ANGEL GOLD II
FACUNLA,ANGEL GOLD TENSHI
FACUNLA,ANGEL II
FACUNLA,ANGEL II G
FACUNLAII,ANGEL

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : NISSAN
Model : FRONTIER
License Number : SBE 934
Color : BLACK
Year : 2013

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : COROLLA
License Number : P-HIRAM
Color : GREEN
Year : 1996

Nearby Offenders
Ronald Alan Hedemark
Ronald Alan Hedemark
210 KUUHOA PL, KAILUA, HI 96734
Angel G Facunla II
Kalani R Trujillo
Kalani R Trujillo
1089 MALUNA ST, HONOLULU, HI 96818

Currently Angel G Facunla II could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angel G Facunla II's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angel G Facunla II is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.