Angelo M Pinckney

Show Map
Show Image
526 NORTH SCHOOL ST #306, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Rh Rodriguez
Joseph Rh Rodriguez
87-1415 AKOWAI RD, WAIANAE, HI 96792
Angelo M Pinckney
Noeland Caldeira
Noeland Caldeira
347 ELELUPE ROAD, HONOLULU, HI 96821

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1961
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 240
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_1_(7_CTS)
Disposition Date : 10/06/1998
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/12/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

PINCKNEY,ANGELO MICHAEL

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : JEEP
Model : CHEROKEE
License Number : TND 325
Color : GRAY
Year : 2018

Nearby Offenders
Joseph Rh Rodriguez
Joseph Rh Rodriguez
87-1415 AKOWAI RD, WAIANAE, HI 96792
Angelo M Pinckney
Noeland Caldeira
Noeland Caldeira
347 ELELUPE ROAD, HONOLULU, HI 96821

Currently Angelo M Pinckney could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angelo M Pinckney's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angelo M Pinckney is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.