Alan Kageyama

Show Map
Show Image
2766 SOUTH KING ST #7, HONOLULU, HI 96826
Nearby Offenders
Vicente Coloma
Vicente Coloma
PHILIPPINES, , 99999
Alan Kageyama
Macario M Labanon
Macario M Labanon
1914 LILIHA ST #D, HONOLULU, HI 96817

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1958
Gender : Male
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 160
Race : Other
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT R ARM
  • TAT L ARM
  • TAT CHEST

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2_(2_CTS)
Disposition Date : 04/07/1997
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/05/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

KAGAYAMA,ALAN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : PICK UP
License Number : GTE 879
Color : BLUE
Year : 1998

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : TACOMA
License Number : TFF 662
Color : SILVER
Year : 2017

Nearby Offenders
Vicente Coloma
Vicente Coloma
PHILIPPINES, , 99999
Alan Kageyama
Macario M Labanon
Macario M Labanon
1914 LILIHA ST #D, HONOLULU, HI 96817

Currently Alan Kageyama could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Kageyama's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Kageyama is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.