Anthony C Faith

Show Map
Show Image
84-517 NUKEA ST, WAIANAE, HI 96792
Nearby Offenders
Wayne Kalawaia Kaunamano
Wayne Kalawaia Kaunamano
91-559 KULANA PL #LL2, EWA BEACH, HI 96706
Anthony C Faith
Vicente Coloma
Vicente Coloma
PHILIPPINES, , 99999

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1975
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 240
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • OTHER - MISC WRITT
  • OTHER - CHINESSE W

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 08/05/2003
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/03/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

FAITH,ANTHONY CHONG
Nearby Offenders
Wayne Kalawaia Kaunamano
Wayne Kalawaia Kaunamano
91-559 KULANA PL #LL2, EWA BEACH, HI 96706
Anthony C Faith
Vicente Coloma
Vicente Coloma
PHILIPPINES, , 99999

Currently Anthony C Faith could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony C Faith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony C Faith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.