Anacito A Dalumpinis

Show Map
Show Image
85-961 MILL ST #B-114, WAIANAE, HI 96792
Nearby Offenders
Mamerto B Labastida
Mamerto B Labastida
PHILIPPINES, , 99999
Anacito A Dalumpinis
William A Fraser III
William A Fraser III
45-690 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, KANEOHE, HI 96744

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1976
Gender : Male
Height : 5.2"
Weight : 195
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT UR ARM - RIP, LOPAKA., GALAPON
  • TAT ABDOM - LOPAKA
  • TAT BACK - GALAPON
  • ART R EYE - MISSING RIGHT EYE
  • TAT L FGR - CITO

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3_(2_CTS)
Disposition Date : 08/31/2004
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/10/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

BABALU
BOBOY
CITO
DALUMPINIS,ALFRED A
DALUMPINIS,ANACITO
DALUMPINIS,ANACITO ALFRED
DALUMPINIS,ANACITOA
DALUMPINIS,BOY BOY
DALUMPINIS,CITO A
Nearby Offenders
Mamerto B Labastida
Mamerto B Labastida
PHILIPPINES, , 99999
Anacito A Dalumpinis
William A Fraser III
William A Fraser III
45-690 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, KANEOHE, HI 96744

Currently Anacito A Dalumpinis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anacito A Dalumpinis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anacito A Dalumpinis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.