Alvin Aspera Jr

Show Map
Show Image
710 OLIVE AVE, WAHIAWA, HI 96786
Nearby Offenders
Francisco Alvarado Jr
Francisco Alvarado Jr
1250 EAST ARICA ROAD, , 85131
Alvin Aspera Jr
Rodolfo M Laforga
Rodolfo M Laforga
94-548 FARRINGTON HWY, WAIPAHU, HI 96797

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1971
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 266
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 11/30/1999
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/01/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ASPERA,ALVIN
ASPERA,ALVIN NMN JR
ASPERA,ALVINJR
Nearby Offenders
Francisco Alvarado Jr
Francisco Alvarado Jr
1250 EAST ARICA ROAD, , 85131
Alvin Aspera Jr
Rodolfo M Laforga
Rodolfo M Laforga
94-548 FARRINGTON HWY, WAIPAHU, HI 96797

Currently Alvin Aspera Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alvin Aspera Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alvin Aspera Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.