Albert Ancheta Pedro Jr

Show Map
Show Image
2501 NIHI ST, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Nearby Offenders
Cruz Virginio G Dela
Cruz Virginio G Dela
1433 OLINO ST, HONOLULU, HI 96818
Albert Ancheta Pedro Jr
Melvin K Carvalho
Melvin K Carvalho
1214 MANULANI ST, KAILUA, HI 96734

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1969
Gender : Male
Height : 5.4"
Weight : 164
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT R SHLD
  • TAT L ANKL - CROSS
  • TAT L HND - P

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2_(3_CTS)
Disposition Date : 02/05/2009
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/10/2015
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

PEDRO,ALBERT
PEDRO,ALBERT A
PEDRO,ALBERT ANCHETA
PEDRO,ALBERT ANCHETAJR
PEDRO,ALBERT ANCHETTA JR
PEDRO,ALBERT JR
PEDRO,ALBERT NCHETA
PEDRO,ANCHETA
PEDROJR,ALBERT ANCHETA

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : GMC
Model : PICK UP
License Number : NWJ 761
Color : RED
Year : 2005

Nearby Offenders
Cruz Virginio G Dela
Cruz Virginio G Dela
1433 OLINO ST, HONOLULU, HI 96818
Albert Ancheta Pedro Jr
Melvin K Carvalho
Melvin K Carvalho
1214 MANULANI ST, KAILUA, HI 96734

Currently Albert Ancheta Pedro Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Ancheta Pedro Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Ancheta Pedro Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.