Alfredo M Acol

Show Map
Show Image
91-1356 IMELDA ST, EWA BEACH, HI 96706
Nearby Offenders
Nicholas J Eason
Nicholas J Eason
45-265 WILLIAM HENRY RD #G6, KANEOHE, HI 96744
Alfredo M Acol
Elvis A K Santos
Elvis A K Santos
1540 ALA AOLOA LP, HONOLULU, HI 96819

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1963
Gender : Male
Height : 5.4"
Weight : 225
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Black
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L SHLD - EWA
  • TAT L HND - HEART AND CROSS

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 07/30/1993
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/03/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ACOL,AL
ACOL,ALFREDO DLAMERCED

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : SUZUKI
Model : VITARA
License Number : SCU 764
Color : RED
Year : 2009

Nearby Offenders
Nicholas J Eason
Nicholas J Eason
45-265 WILLIAM HENRY RD #G6, KANEOHE, HI 96744
Alfredo M Acol
Elvis A K Santos
Elvis A K Santos
1540 ALA AOLOA LP, HONOLULU, HI 96819

Currently Alfredo M Acol could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfredo M Acol's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfredo M Acol is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.