Anthony E Chapman

Show Map
Show Image
84-688 ALA MAHIKU ST #168-A, WAIANAE, HI 96792
Nearby Offenders
Francisco Kaai
Francisco Kaai
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Anthony E Chapman
Scott Alan Andrews
Scott Alan Andrews
UNKNOWN, , 99999

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1959
Gender : Male
Height : 6.2"
Weight : 248
Race : Black
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 09/24/1996
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/10/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

CHAPMAN,ANTHONY
CHAPMAN,ANTHONY EDWARD
TONY

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : NISSAN
Model : ALTIMA
License Number : NGX035
Color : PURP/GRAY
Year : 1998

Nearby Offenders
Francisco Kaai
Francisco Kaai
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Anthony E Chapman
Scott Alan Andrews
Scott Alan Andrews
UNKNOWN, , 99999

Currently Anthony E Chapman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony E Chapman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony E Chapman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.