Alan D Ching

Show Map
Show Image
2905 ALA PUAWA PL, HONOLULU, HI 96818
Nearby Offenders
Moni Moni Jr
Moni Moni Jr
91-594 KUILIOLOA PLACE #FF4, EWA BEACH, HI 96706
Alan D Ching
Richard Lorenzo Jr
Richard Lorenzo Jr
86-319 HOKUPAA ST #B, WAIANAE, HI 96792

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1955
Gender : Male
Height : 5.6"
Weight : 200
Race : Unknown
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM
  • TAT LF ARM - CROSS

Offenses

Offense : POSSESSION_OF_CHILD_PORN
Disposition Date : 11/07/2008
Place of Offense : FEDERAL

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/02/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

CHING,ALAN DALE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : CHEVY
Model : CAMARO
License Number : ALNCAT
Color : RED
Year : 2016

Nearby Offenders
Moni Moni Jr
Moni Moni Jr
91-594 KUILIOLOA PLACE #FF4, EWA BEACH, HI 96706
Alan D Ching
Richard Lorenzo Jr
Richard Lorenzo Jr
86-319 HOKUPAA ST #B, WAIANAE, HI 96792

Currently Alan D Ching could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan D Ching's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan D Ching is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.