Alan L Leavy

Show Map
Show Image
45-532 HALEKOU RD #A2, KANEOHE, HI 96744
Nearby Offenders
Norman C Tavares
Norman C Tavares
1250 E ARICA RD, , 85131
Alan L Leavy
Brian D King
Brian D King
68-214 AU STREET, WAIALUA, HI 96791

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1958
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 187
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : INCEST_(5_CTS)
Disposition Date : 01/31/2006
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/02/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

LEAVY,ALAN
LEAVY,ALAN LEE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : SATURN
Model : SL2
License Number : TFA 963
Color : BLUE
Year : 1997

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : CHEVY
Model : SILVERADO
License Number : KZS 095
Color : SILVER
Year : 2005

Nearby Offenders
Norman C Tavares
Norman C Tavares
1250 E ARICA RD, , 85131
Alan L Leavy
Brian D King
Brian D King
68-214 AU STREET, WAIALUA, HI 96791

Currently Alan L Leavy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan L Leavy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan L Leavy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.