Anthony W Silva

Show Map
Show Image
550 MAALO STREET, KAHULUI, HI 96732
Nearby Offenders
Carl Irvin Richie
Carl Irvin Richie
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Anthony W Silva
Matthew K Gibbs
Matthew K Gibbs
1112 MAKALII ST #A, KAHULUI, HI 96732

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1969
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 273
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • SC L LEG

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 04/25/2002
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/09/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

SILVA,ANTHONY WAYNE
SILVA,TONY
TONY
Nearby Offenders
Carl Irvin Richie
Carl Irvin Richie
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Anthony W Silva
Matthew K Gibbs
Matthew K Gibbs
1112 MAKALII ST #A, KAHULUI, HI 96732

Currently Anthony W Silva could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony W Silva's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony W Silva is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.