Alfred Kawohikukapulani Kamaka III

Show Map
Show Image
76-6335 LEONE ST, KAILUA KONA, HI 96740
Nearby Offenders
Claude T Y Wong Jr
Claude T Y Wong Jr
LOT 121 MOOMOMI AVE, HOOLEHUA, HI 96729
Alfred Kawohikukapulani Kamaka III
Rogelio Ganotisi
Rogelio Ganotisi
1250 EAST ARICA RD, , 85131

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1968
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 250
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • SC ELBOW - SC L ELBOW
  • TAT L LEG - BAND
  • TAT R ARM - SLEEVE/POLYNESIAN TRIBAL
  • TAT L SHLD - POLYNESIAN TRIBAL
  • TAT CHEST - TRIBAL POLYNESIAN

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_1_(2_CTS)
Disposition Date : 10/31/2014
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 10/09/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

BOY
KAMAKA,ALFRED
KAMAKA,ALFRED K
KAMAKA,ALFRED K III
KAMAKA,ALFRED KAWOHIKUKAPULANI
KAMAKA,ALFRED KAWOHIKUKUPULANI

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : FORD
Model : F150
License Number : NJA 282
Color : WHITE
Year : 2003

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : ISUZU
Model : AMIGO
License Number : HVR 675
Color : BLACK
Year : 1993

Nearby Offenders
Claude T Y Wong Jr
Claude T Y Wong Jr
LOT 121 MOOMOMI AVE, HOOLEHUA, HI 96729
Alfred Kawohikukapulani Kamaka III
Rogelio Ganotisi
Rogelio Ganotisi
1250 EAST ARICA RD, , 85131

Currently Alfred Kawohikukapulani Kamaka III could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Kawohikukapulani Kamaka III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Kawohikukapulani Kamaka III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.