Alan S Fernandez

Show Map
Show Image
341 MIKOHU LP, KAHULUI, HI 96732
Nearby Offenders
Joseph C Rita Sr
Joseph C Rita Sr
1252 EAST ARICA RD, , 85131
Alan S Fernandez
Robert R Azevedo Jr
Robert R Azevedo Jr
15-1993 OHE 24TH ST HPP, KEAAU, HI 96749

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1957
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 220
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3_(2_CTS)
Disposition Date : 04/06/1993
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/04/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

FERNANDEZ,ALAN STEVEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : NISSAN
Model : TRUCK
License Number :
Color : GRAY
Year : 1992

Nearby Offenders
Joseph C Rita Sr
Joseph C Rita Sr
1252 EAST ARICA RD, , 85131
Alan S Fernandez
Robert R Azevedo Jr
Robert R Azevedo Jr
15-1993 OHE 24TH ST HPP, KEAAU, HI 96749

Currently Alan S Fernandez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan S Fernandez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan S Fernandez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.