Agustin Martinez Figuerres

Show Map
Show Image
1104 HOUSTON STREET, LANAI CITY, HI 96763
Nearby Offenders
Bradley K Brown
Bradley K Brown
1507 LEILANI ST, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Agustin Martinez Figuerres
Jeffery Adam Cho
Jeffery Adam Cho
76-7540 MAMALAHOA HWY #I, KEALAKEKUA, HI 96750

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1961
Gender : Male
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 150
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ABUSE_1
Disposition Date : 09/19/1986
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 07/11/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

AUGIE
FIGUERRES,AGUSTIN M
FIGUERRES,AGUSTINE MARTINEZ
FIGUERRES,AUGGIE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : TACOMA
License Number : LAN 798
Color : WHITE
Year : 2000

Nearby Offenders
Bradley K Brown
Bradley K Brown
1507 LEILANI ST, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Agustin Martinez Figuerres
Jeffery Adam Cho
Jeffery Adam Cho
76-7540 MAMALAHOA HWY #I, KEALAKEKUA, HI 96750

Currently Agustin Martinez Figuerres could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Agustin Martinez Figuerres's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Agustin Martinez Figuerres is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.