Anthony L Oliveira

Show Map
Show Image
74-823 ULUAOA ST, KAILUA KONA, HI 96740
Nearby Offenders
Franklin L Kelekoma Jr
Franklin L Kelekoma Jr
4879 SOUZA PLACE #A, KAPAA, HI 96746
Anthony L Oliveira
Darryl B Balai
Darryl B Balai
15-1397 RAILROAD AVENUE, KEAAU, HI 96749

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1963
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 218
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT HAND - TAT B HAND
  • TAT L WRS - TAT L WRIS
  • OTHER - TATTOOS ALL OVER BODY
  • BLIND - BOTH EYES
  • MISS L LEG - AMPUTEE

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ABUSE_OF_MINOR
Disposition Date : 08/13/2004
Place of Offense : IOWA

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/04/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

OLIVEIRA,ANTHONY
OLIVEIRA,ANTHONY KALEMAKANI
OLIVEIRA,ANTHONY LEIMAKANI
OLIVEIRA,TONY
OLIVIERA,ANTHONY L JR
Nearby Offenders
Franklin L Kelekoma Jr
Franklin L Kelekoma Jr
4879 SOUZA PLACE #A, KAPAA, HI 96746
Anthony L Oliveira
Darryl B Balai
Darryl B Balai
15-1397 RAILROAD AVENUE, KEAAU, HI 96749

Currently Anthony L Oliveira could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony L Oliveira's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony L Oliveira is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.