Anthony Felix Torres

Show Map
Show Image
92-8823 PARADISE PRKWY, OCEAN VIEW, HI 96737
Nearby Offenders
Paul K Kamoku Sr
Paul K Kamoku Sr
74-700 PAIA PL, KAILUA KONA, HI 96740
Anthony Felix Torres
John L Teves
John L Teves
47-698 WAILEHUA PLACE, KANEOHE, HI 96744

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1964
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 180
Race : Hispanic
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT ARM - TAT B ARMS
  • TAT HAND - TAT L HAND
  • TAT CHEST - TAT R CHES
  • TAT R LEG - A
  • TAT L SHLD - CROSS W/ MOM
  • TAT LF ARM - HAWAIIAN STYLE W/ BAND
  • TAT CHEST - TORRES
  • TAT R SHLD - MOM
  • TAT RF ARM - KONA PH
  • TAT LF ARM - ROSE W/ HEART

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 09/03/1993
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 11/08/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ANTONE
TONY
TORRES,ANTHONEY FELIX
TORRES,ANTHONY F
TORRES,ANTHONY FELEX
TORRES,ANTONE FELIX
TORRES,TONY
Nearby Offenders
Paul K Kamoku Sr
Paul K Kamoku Sr
74-700 PAIA PL, KAILUA KONA, HI 96740
Anthony Felix Torres
John L Teves
John L Teves
47-698 WAILEHUA PLACE, KANEOHE, HI 96744

Currently Anthony Felix Torres could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Felix Torres's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Felix Torres is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.