Alan M Santos

Show Map
Show Image
973 KAHEALANI ST, HAIKU, HI 96708
Nearby Offenders
Craig Stephen Macdonald
Craig Stephen Macdonald
1252 E ARICA RD, , 85131
Alan M Santos
Clifford Martin Holbrook
Clifford Martin Holbrook
UNKNOWN, , 99999

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1963
Gender : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 215
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • SC L CHK - LINE BELOW EYE
  • SC R CHK - LINE BELOW EYE

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 07/15/2014
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/07/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

SANTOS,ALAN
SUP

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : HONDA
Model : CIVIC
License Number : LER243
Color : LIGHT BLUE
Year : 2003

Nearby Offenders
Craig Stephen Macdonald
Craig Stephen Macdonald
1252 E ARICA RD, , 85131
Alan M Santos
Clifford Martin Holbrook
Clifford Martin Holbrook
UNKNOWN, , 99999

Currently Alan M Santos could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan M Santos's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan M Santos is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.