Abdulaziz Al-farouq

Show Map
Show Image
3324 SIERRA DRIVE #301, HONOLULU, HI 96816
Nearby Offenders
Abdulaziz Al-farouq

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1964

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 230

Race : Black

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L CALF - (OUTER) DRAGON
  • TAT R CALF - (OUTER) DRAGON
  • TAT CHEST - (L) DOUBLE HEART W/RIBBON
  • TAT LF ARM - (OUTER)DRAGON, JPNSE CHARACTER
  • TAT UR ARM - DRAGON, JPNSE CHARACTER
  • TAT RF ARM - (INNER) JPNSE CHARACTER

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3_(2_CTS)

Disposition Date : 07/23/2003

Place of Offense : HAWAII


Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 04/09/2019

Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ABDULAZIZ,AL-FAROUQ
ABDULAZIZ,ALFAROUQ
ABDULAZIZ,OMAR
ABDULAZIZ,OMAR ALFAROUQ
AL FAROUQ,ABDULAZIZ
AL-FAROUQ,ABDULAZIZ OMAR
ALFAROUQ,ABDULAZIZ
ALFAROUQ,ABDULAZIZ OMAR
CODY
DAWKINS,JEFFERY
DAWKINS,JEFFERY D
DAWKINS,JEFFREY
DAWKINS,JEFFREY C
DAWKINS,JEFFREY D
DAWKINS,JEFFREY DEAN
DAWKINS,JEFFREYSMITH JEFFEREY
MULTIPLE
SMITH,JEFFREY
SPADA,VITTORRIO
STEEL,DAMIAN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : JAGUAR
Model : XJ8
License Number : TFW 366
Color : GREEN
Year : 1998

Nearby Offenders

UNKNOWN, , 99999
Abdulaziz Al-farouq

1250 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Currently Abdulaziz Al-farouq could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdulaziz Al-farouq's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdulaziz Al-farouq is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.