Allan Hw Lam

Show Map
Show Image
1616 KEWALO ST #204, HONOLULU, HI 96822
Nearby Offenders
Jimmy A Thomas
Jimmy A Thomas
98-1801 PIKI ST, AIEA, HI 96701
Allan Hw Lam
Lawrence L Kidder
Lawrence L Kidder
91-1100 PAAOLOULU WAY, KAPOLEI, HI 96707

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1955
Gender : Male
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 130
Race : Chinese
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 09/25/1991
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/05/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

LAM,ALLAN
LAM,ALLAN H W
LAM,ALLAN HO WAH
LAM,ALLAN HOWAH
LAM,HO WAH

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : HIGHLANDER
License Number : 473 TTD
Color : BROWN
Year : 2006

Nearby Offenders
Jimmy A Thomas
Jimmy A Thomas
98-1801 PIKI ST, AIEA, HI 96701
Allan Hw Lam
Lawrence L Kidder
Lawrence L Kidder
91-1100 PAAOLOULU WAY, KAPOLEI, HI 96707

Currently Allan Hw Lam could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allan Hw Lam's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allan Hw Lam is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.