Alan J Cunningham

Show Map
Show Image
1350 KINAU ST #12, HONOLULU, HI 96814
Nearby Offenders
Danilo M Acol
Danilo M Acol
91-1356 IMELDA STREET, EWA BEACH, HI 96706
Alan J Cunningham
Simeon Bivit Jr
Simeon Bivit Jr
85-576 WAIANAE VALLEY RD, WAIANAE, HI 96792

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1948
Gender : Male
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 157
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3_(2_CTS)
Disposition Date : 02/12/1990
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/07/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

CUNNINGHAM,ALAN
CUNNINGHAM,ALAN CUNNINGHAM
CUNNINGHAM,ALAN JEAN
CUNNINGHAM,ALEN
CUNNINGHAM,ALLEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : KIA
Model : SOUL
License Number : SJT 629
Color : BROWN
Year : 2015

Nearby Offenders
Danilo M Acol
Danilo M Acol
91-1356 IMELDA STREET, EWA BEACH, HI 96706
Alan J Cunningham
Simeon Bivit Jr
Simeon Bivit Jr
85-576 WAIANAE VALLEY RD, WAIANAE, HI 96792

Currently Alan J Cunningham could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan J Cunningham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan J Cunningham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.