Alain Bouquin

Show Map
Show Image
MEXICO, HI 99999
Nearby Offenders
Henry Lopes Jr
Henry Lopes Jr
350 SUMNER ST, HONOLULU, HI 96817
Alain Bouquin
James E Adams
James E Adams
2103 IHU MAI PLACE, WAILUKU, HI 96793

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Confirmed Out-of-State

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1963
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 160
Race : White
Hair Color : Unknown
Eye Color : Unknown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 09/26/1989
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 12/05/2012
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

BOUQUIN,ALAIN BERNARD
Nearby Offenders
Henry Lopes Jr
Henry Lopes Jr
350 SUMNER ST, HONOLULU, HI 96817
Alain Bouquin
James E Adams
James E Adams
2103 IHU MAI PLACE, WAILUKU, HI 96793

Currently Alain Bouquin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alain Bouquin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alain Bouquin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.