Anthony L Jose

Show Map
Show Image
3504 LIKINI ST, HONOLULU, HI 96818
Nearby Offenders
Anthony L Jose

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1965

Gender : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 149

Race : Filipino

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • OTHER - BLACK MOLE OVER LEFT NOSTRIL

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3

Disposition Date : 09/07/1989

Place of Offense : HAWAII


Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/03/2019

Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

GERALDO
GERALDO,TONY
JOSE,ANTHONY
JOSE,ANTHONY LAUREL
JOSE,ERNESTO
JUSE,ERNESTO
JUSE,ERNESTO L.
JUSE,ORLANDO
TONY
TONYJOSE,ANTHONY
TONYJOSE,ANTHONY L
Nearby Offenders

KALIHI ST, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Anthony L Jose

607 N KING ST #341A, HONOLULU, HI 96817

Currently Anthony L Jose could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony L Jose's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony L Jose is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.