Alfred M Hoopii Jr

Show Map
Show Image
45-933 KEAAHALA PL, KANEOHE, HI 96744
Nearby Offenders
Purt Robinson
Purt Robinson
16-2138 CORAL DR, PAHOA, HI 96778
Alfred M Hoopii Jr
Michael J Adams
Michael J Adams
64-983 MAMALAHOA HWY #B, KAMUELA, HI 96743

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1959
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 190
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT CHEST - NO DESCRIPTION
  • TAT BACK - NO DESCRIPTION

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 05/29/2001
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/03/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

HOOPII,ALFRED
HOOPII,ALFRED M
HOOPII,ALFRED MAUHILI
HOOPII,ALFRED MAUHILI JR

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : HYNDAI
Model : SONATA
License Number : RNR 434
Color : WHITE
Year : 2011

Nearby Offenders
Purt Robinson
Purt Robinson
16-2138 CORAL DR, PAHOA, HI 96778
Alfred M Hoopii Jr
Michael J Adams
Michael J Adams
64-983 MAMALAHOA HWY #B, KAMUELA, HI 96743

Currently Alfred M Hoopii Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred M Hoopii Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred M Hoopii Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.