Alfredo T Francisco

Show Map
Show Image
5153 POOLA STREET, HONOLULU, HI 96821
Nearby Offenders
Joseph T Afong
Joseph T Afong
41-247 KAUHOLOKAHIKI ST, WAIMANALO, HI 96795
Alfredo T Francisco
Chungbok Shon
Chungbok Shon
94-430 HIA HIA LP, WAIPAHU, HI 96797

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1948
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 160
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT R SHLD - RT SHOULDER SPIDER WEB

Offenses

Offense : KIDNAPPING
Disposition Date : 06/03/1988
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/14/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

FRANCISCO,ALFRED T
FRANCISCO,ALFREDO T JR
REYNALDO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : HONDA
Model : CRV
License Number : PWR 120
Color : WHITE
Year : 2008

Nearby Offenders
Joseph T Afong
Joseph T Afong
41-247 KAUHOLOKAHIKI ST, WAIMANALO, HI 96795
Alfredo T Francisco
Chungbok Shon
Chungbok Shon
94-430 HIA HIA LP, WAIPAHU, HI 96797

Currently Alfredo T Francisco could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfredo T Francisco's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfredo T Francisco is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.