Adrian Estioco Cohen

Show Map
Show Image
92-753 PAALA LP, KAPOLEI, HI 96707
Nearby Offenders
Ruel G Pahed
Ruel G Pahed
1652 KALAUIPO ST, PEARL CITY, HI 96782
Adrian Estioco Cohen
Dean Olcit
Dean Olcit
1251 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1960
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 180
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT UL ARM - BARBED WIRE AND TIGER
  • TAT CHEST - MOM

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_4
Disposition Date : 06/13/2007
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/03/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

COHEN,ADRIAN
COHEN,ADRIAN E
WHITESIDE,ADRIAN E

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : CAROLLA
License Number : TPP 466
Color : WHITE
Year :

Nearby Offenders
Ruel G Pahed
Ruel G Pahed
1652 KALAUIPO ST, PEARL CITY, HI 96782
Adrian Estioco Cohen
Dean Olcit
Dean Olcit
1251 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Currently Adrian Estioco Cohen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Estioco Cohen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Estioco Cohen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.