Abel M Canianes

Show Map
Show Image
PUPUKAHI ST, WAIPAHU, HI 96797
Nearby Offenders
Jack Ameperosa Vito
Jack Ameperosa Vito
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Abel M Canianes
Robert K Hew-len Jr
Robert K Hew-len Jr
2214 MOREIRA ST, HONOLULU, HI 96813

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1962
Gender : Male
Height : 5.6"
Weight : 200
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Gray
Eye Color : Black
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM
  • TAT R SHLD
  • TAT L HND

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 02/26/1999
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/03/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

CANIANES,ABEL MANUEL

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : MITSUBISHI
Model : ENDEAVOR
License Number : RPU 662
Color : RED
Year : 2005

Nearby Offenders
Jack Ameperosa Vito
Jack Ameperosa Vito
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Abel M Canianes
Robert K Hew-len Jr
Robert K Hew-len Jr
2214 MOREIRA ST, HONOLULU, HI 96813

Currently Abel M Canianes could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abel M Canianes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abel M Canianes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.