Andrew T Grubb

Show Map
Show Image
745 EKELA AVE #A-4, HONOLULU, HI 96816
Nearby Offenders
Ricardo Rodolfo Dobarro
Ricardo Rodolfo Dobarro
1563 MILLER ST #A, HONOLULU, HI 96813
Andrew T Grubb
Ferdinand R Domingo
Ferdinand R Domingo
1718 ANAPUNI STREET #201, HONOLULU, HI 96822

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1962
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 205
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Green
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : STATUTORY_RAPE_2
Disposition Date : 07/08/1988
Place of Offense : WASHINGTON

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 07/11/2015
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

GRUBB,ANDREW
GRUBB,ANDREW THOMAS
GRUBB,ANDREWTHOMAS
GRUBB,ANTHONY

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : TOYOTA
Model : COROLLA
License Number : GMC553
Color : GRN
Year : 1998

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : GMC
Model : YUKON
License Number : NDF 067
Color : BLACK
Year : 2003

Nearby Offenders
Ricardo Rodolfo Dobarro
Ricardo Rodolfo Dobarro
1563 MILLER ST #A, HONOLULU, HI 96813
Andrew T Grubb
Ferdinand R Domingo
Ferdinand R Domingo
1718 ANAPUNI STREET #201, HONOLULU, HI 96822

Currently Andrew T Grubb could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew T Grubb's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew T Grubb is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.