Abraham M Spencer

Show Map
Show Image
91-1069 KAHALEPOULI STREET, KAPOLEI, HI 96707
Nearby Offenders
Manuel Lira
Manuel Lira
HOMELESS, , 99999
Abraham M Spencer
William A Mara Jr
William A Mara Jr
41-1053 HINAKEA ST, EWA BEACH, HI 96706

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1961
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 195
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_4_(2_CTS)
Disposition Date : 01/07/2000
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/16/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

JAKE
MOKI
SPENCER,ABRAHAM
SPENCER,ABRAHAM M M
SPENCER,ABRAHAM MOSES MOKINUI

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : FORD
Model : F150
License Number : GNC 422
Color : BLACK
Year : 1999

Nearby Offenders
Manuel Lira
Manuel Lira
HOMELESS, , 99999
Abraham M Spencer
William A Mara Jr
William A Mara Jr
41-1053 HINAKEA ST, EWA BEACH, HI 96706

Currently Abraham M Spencer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham M Spencer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham M Spencer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.