Alfred G Emond

Show Map
Show Image
41-248 KAAIAI STREET, WAIMANALO, HI 96795
Nearby Offenders
Clifford K Akana
Clifford K Akana
1252 E ARICA ROAD, , 85131
Alfred G Emond
Peter Omalley
Peter Omalley
99-902 MOANALUA RD, AIEA, HI 96701

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1963
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 289
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM - TAT B ARMS
  • TAT R ARM

Offenses

Offense : RAPE_2
Disposition Date : 03/13/1987
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 07/11/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

EDMOND,ALFRED G III
EMOND,ALFRED G III
EMOND,ALFRED GEORGE
EMOND,ALFRED GEORGE III
EMOND,ALFRED J
EMOND,ALFRED KEOKI
EMOND,KEOKI
KEOKI
KEOKI,ALFRED EMOND

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : HONDA
Model : ODYSSEY
License Number : PPT 828
Color : BLUE
Year : 2007

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : FORD
Model : TRANSIT
License Number : SDD 301
Color : RED
Year : 2014

Nearby Offenders
Clifford K Akana
Clifford K Akana
1252 E ARICA ROAD, , 85131
Alfred G Emond
Peter Omalley
Peter Omalley
99-902 MOANALUA RD, AIEA, HI 96701

Currently Alfred G Emond could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred G Emond's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred G Emond is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.