Alfredo A Baroga

Show Map
Show Image
1042 EHOEHO AVE #123, WAHIAWA, HI 96786
Nearby Offenders
Clark S Diamond
Clark S Diamond
92-967 MAKAKILO DR #4, KAPOLEI, HI 96707
Alfredo A Baroga
Myles Mark Viernes
Myles Mark Viernes
350 SUMNER ST, HONOLULU, HI 96817

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1933
Gender : Male
Height : 5.4"
Weight : 140
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 05/12/1998
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 07/31/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ABARUGA,ALFREDO
BARROGA,ALFREDO A
BARUGA,ALFREDO A
Nearby Offenders
Clark S Diamond
Clark S Diamond
92-967 MAKAKILO DR #4, KAPOLEI, HI 96707
Alfredo A Baroga
Myles Mark Viernes
Myles Mark Viernes
350 SUMNER ST, HONOLULU, HI 96817

Currently Alfredo A Baroga could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfredo A Baroga's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfredo A Baroga is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.