Ainoa H Heen

Show Map
Show Image
2199 KAMEHAMEHA HWY, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Nearby Offenders
Pupa S Fernandez
Pupa S Fernandez
KALIHI AREA/KAM FIELD, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Ainoa H Heen
John Weston Trueman
John Weston Trueman
UNKNOWN, , 99999

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Incarcerated

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1963
Gender : Male
Height : 5.9"
Weight : 130
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ABUSE_1
Disposition Date : 01/11/1983
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 06/04/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

HEEN,AINDA HARVEY
HEEN,AINOA
HEEN,AINOA HARVEY
HEEN,HARVEY
HEEN,KAINOA
HEEN,NOA
HEEN,NOAH
NOA
NOAH
Nearby Offenders
Pupa S Fernandez
Pupa S Fernandez
KALIHI AREA/KAM FIELD, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Ainoa H Heen
John Weston Trueman
John Weston Trueman
UNKNOWN, , 99999

Currently Ainoa H Heen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ainoa H Heen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ainoa H Heen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.