Anthony Anduha

Show Map
Show Image
3030 ALA ILIMA ST #806, HONOLULU, HI 96818
Nearby Offenders
Fialele Kaai-edra
Fialele Kaai-edra
85-1287 KAPAEKAHI ST, WAIANAE, HI 96792
Anthony Anduha
Steven K Koba
Steven K Koba
95-050 HOKUIWA STREET #201, MILILANI, HI 96789

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1963

Gender : Male

Height : 5.5"

Weight : 176

Race : Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Black

Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L ARM
  • TAT R ARM
  • TAT R SHLD - TIGER
  • TAT L SHLD - EAGLE

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2

Disposition Date : 07/03/1995

Place of Offense : HAWAII


Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/13/2019

Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ANDUHA,ANTHONY D
ANDUHA,ANTHONY DOUGLAS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : YONG FU
Model : JONWAY
License Number : Z65383
Color : GREY
Year : 2016

Nearby Offenders
Fialele Kaai-edra
Fialele Kaai-edra
85-1287 KAPAEKAHI ST, WAIANAE, HI 96792
Anthony Anduha
Steven K Koba
Steven K Koba
95-050 HOKUIWA STREET #201, MILILANI, HI 96789

Currently Anthony Anduha could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Anduha's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Anduha is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.