Alan Torres

Show Map
Show Image
350 SUMNER ST, HONOLULU, HI 96817
Nearby Offenders
Frank Jesse Santiago
Frank Jesse Santiago
99-902 MOANALUA RD, AIEA, HI 96701
Alan Torres
Raymond J Canianes
Raymond J Canianes
5333 LIKINI ST. #2607, HONOLULU, HI 96818

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1960
Gender : Male
Height : 5.5"
Weight : 180
Race : Hispanic
Hair Color : Gray
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • OTHER - ROUGH SKIN ON LFT LEG

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 12/20/1999
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 07/12/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

UNCLE SMILEY
UNCLESMILEY
Nearby Offenders
Frank Jesse Santiago
Frank Jesse Santiago
99-902 MOANALUA RD, AIEA, HI 96701
Alan Torres
Raymond J Canianes
Raymond J Canianes
5333 LIKINI ST. #2607, HONOLULU, HI 96818

Currently Alan Torres could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Torres's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Torres is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.