Alexander J Haraguchi

Show Map
Show Image
350 SUMNER ST, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Nearby Offenders
Mark E Coleman
Mark E Coleman
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Alexander J Haraguchi
Eason I Holi Jr
Eason I Holi Jr
1415 VICTORIA ST #1001, HONOLULU, HI 96822

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1961
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 210
Race : Japanese
Hair Color : Gray
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • OTHER - TAT B CHES
  • OTHER - TATOO, NAMES
  • TAT R ANKL - HEART WITH SWORD AND RIBBON
  • TAT L ANKL - LIGHTNING BOLT

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3_(2_CTS)
Disposition Date : 10/16/2000
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/04/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ALIKA
DAVIS,ALAN TIMOTHY
FREITAS,JEROLD
HARAGUCHI,ALEXANDER
HARAGUCHI,ALEXANDER ALIKA
HARAGUCHI,ALEXANDER JR
HARAGUCHI,ALEXANDER T
HARAGUCHI,ALEXANDER T JR
HARAGUCHI,ALEXANDER TIMOTHY
HARAGUCHI,ALEXANDER TIMOTHY JR
HARAGUCHI,ALEXANDER TJR
HARAGUCHI,ALEXANDER TORAO
HARAGUCHI,ALEXANDER TS
HARAGUCHI,ALIKA
HARAGUCHIJR,ALEXANDER
HARIGUCHI,ALEXANDER
HARIGUCHI,ALLEXANDER
Nearby Offenders
Mark E Coleman
Mark E Coleman
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Alexander J Haraguchi
Eason I Holi Jr
Eason I Holi Jr
1415 VICTORIA ST #1001, HONOLULU, HI 96822

Currently Alexander J Haraguchi could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander J Haraguchi's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander J Haraguchi is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.