Andrew Jk Young

Show Map
Show Image
45-334 LEHUUILA ST, KANEOHE, HI 96744
Nearby Offenders
Roland C Badayos
Roland C Badayos
45-710 KEAAHALA ROAD, KANEOHE, HI 96744
Andrew Jk Young
Minh Van Bui
Minh Van Bui
91-134 ANAE PLACE, EWA BEACH, HI 96706

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1954
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 235
Race : Chinese
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : KIDNAPPING
Disposition Date : 05/31/1983
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/05/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

YOUNG,ANDREW JUN KONG
YOUNG,ANDY

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : CHEVY
Model : PICK UP
License Number : FJS 138
Color : GREY
Year : 1989

Nearby Offenders
Roland C Badayos
Roland C Badayos
45-710 KEAAHALA ROAD, KANEOHE, HI 96744
Andrew Jk Young
Minh Van Bui
Minh Van Bui
91-134 ANAE PLACE, EWA BEACH, HI 96706

Currently Andrew Jk Young could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Jk Young's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Jk Young is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.