Alvin D Moreno

Show Map
Show Image
45-581 ANOI RD, KANEOHE, HI 96744
Nearby Offenders
Penelope Vanessa Torres
Penelope Vanessa Torres
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Alvin D Moreno
Rudy Armintia Miller
Rudy Armintia Miller
PHILIPPINES, , 99999

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1959
Gender : Male
Height : 5.4"
Weight : 210
Race : Unknown
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • OTHER - TAT R BICP
  • TAT L ARM - NO DESCRIPTION
  • OTHER - BELLY

Offenses

Offense : RAPE_2
Disposition Date : 08/07/1986
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/01/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ALLEN
BOHLO,LENARD
BOLHNO,LENARD
BOLHO,LENARD
LOPES,ALVIN
LOPES,MELVIN
MARINO,ALVIN DENNIS
MODDY,MICHAEL DUMB
MOODS,MICHAEL DUMB
MOODY,MICHAEL
MOODY,MICHAEL DUMB
MORENA,ALVIN DENNIS
MORENO,ALLEN
MORENO,ALVIN
MORENO,ALVIN DENNIS
MORENO,ALVIN DERANTES
MORENO,ALVIN V
MORENO,PACO
PACO
PACO,MICHAEL MOODY
Nearby Offenders
Penelope Vanessa Torres
Penelope Vanessa Torres
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Alvin D Moreno
Rudy Armintia Miller
Rudy Armintia Miller
PHILIPPINES, , 99999

Currently Alvin D Moreno could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alvin D Moreno's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alvin D Moreno is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.