Abraham D Delacruz

Show Map
Show Image
1551 THURSTON AVE #B1, HONOLULU, HI 96822
Nearby Offenders
Cecil Lee Harris
Cecil Lee Harris
15-2929 PAHOA VILLAGE RD #4, PAHOA, HI 96778
Abraham D Delacruz
Fred Edward Hammond
Fred Edward Hammond
1252 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1959
Gender : Male
Height : 5.1"
Weight : 130
Race : Filipino
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L HND

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 01/23/2003
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/03/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

DELA,CRUZ ABRAHAM
DELACRUZ,ABE
DELACRUZ,ABRAHAM
DELACRUZ,ABRAHAM DOMINGO
Nearby Offenders
Cecil Lee Harris
Cecil Lee Harris
15-2929 PAHOA VILLAGE RD #4, PAHOA, HI 96778
Abraham D Delacruz
Fred Edward Hammond
Fred Edward Hammond
1252 E ARICA RD, , 85131

Currently Abraham D Delacruz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham D Delacruz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham D Delacruz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.