Albert T Freitas Jr

Show Map
Show Image
46-158 NONA LOOP, KANEOHE, HI 96744
Nearby Offenders
Robert P Kalin Jr
Robert P Kalin Jr
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Albert T Freitas Jr
Ronald K Yahiku
Ronald K Yahiku
1856 KALIHI ST #102, HONOLULU, HI 96819

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1958
Gender : Male
Height : 6.0"
Weight : 240
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L HND - SHARK

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_3_(2_CTS)
Disposition Date : 08/08/2006
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 01/07/2019
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

FREITAS,ALBERT T
FREITAS,ALBERT THEODORE
FREITAS,ALBERT THEODORE JR
TED

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : HONDA
Model : CIVIC
License Number : GWB 543
Color : BLACK
Year : 1996

Vehicle Type : AUTO
Make : LEXUS
Model : GS 350
License Number : SXU 649
Color : WHITE
Year : 2014

Nearby Offenders
Robert P Kalin Jr
Robert P Kalin Jr
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Albert T Freitas Jr
Ronald K Yahiku
Ronald K Yahiku
1856 KALIHI ST #102, HONOLULU, HI 96819

Currently Albert T Freitas Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert T Freitas Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert T Freitas Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.