Andrew K Hoolulu

Show Map
Show Image
45-550 HALEKOA RD, KANEOHE, HI 96744
Nearby Offenders
James K Kealohapauole
James K Kealohapauole
42 PATTON RD, AYER, MA 1432
Andrew K Hoolulu
Joel K Kepa
Joel K Kepa
607 N KING ST #314A, HONOLULU, HI 96817

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1948
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 145
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : ATTEMPTED_SEX_ASSAULT_3
Disposition Date : 08/02/1990
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 02/10/2017
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ANDY
HOOLULU,ANDREW
HOOLULU,ANDREW KAUMOO
Nearby Offenders
James K Kealohapauole
James K Kealohapauole
42 PATTON RD, AYER, MA 1432
Andrew K Hoolulu
Joel K Kepa
Joel K Kepa
607 N KING ST #314A, HONOLULU, HI 96817

Currently Andrew K Hoolulu could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew K Hoolulu's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew K Hoolulu is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.