Abraham P Kumukahi Jr

Show Map
Show Image
AALA PARK, HONOLULU, HI 96817
Nearby Offenders
Kikuo Kurahashi
Kikuo Kurahashi
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Abraham P Kumukahi Jr
John R Mcdowell
John R Mcdowell
94-462 HOKUALA ST, MILILANI, HI 96789

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1956
Gender : Male
Height : 6.4"
Weight : 287
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Gray
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT NECK - RT SIDE - MAN/WOMAN SYMBOL
  • TAT NECK - LT SIDE - TRIANGLES
  • TAT LF ARM - TIGER BIRD, ROSE VINE

Offenses

Offense : SODOMY_1
Disposition Date : 01/29/1981
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 08/09/2016
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

KUMAKAHI,ABRAHAM JR
KUMAKAHI,ABRAHAM P JR
KUMUKAHAI,JR ABE
KUMUKAHI,ABRAHAM
KUMUKAHI,ABRAHAM JR
KUMUKAHI,ABRAHAM P
KUMUKAHI,ABRAHAM PETER
KUMUKAHI,ABRAHAM PETER JR
KUMUKAHI,ABRAHAMJR
KUMUKANI,ABREAHAM P
KUMUKANI,ABREAHAM PETER JR
Nearby Offenders
Kikuo Kurahashi
Kikuo Kurahashi
UNKNOWN, , 99999
Abraham P Kumukahi Jr
John R Mcdowell
John R Mcdowell
94-462 HOKUALA ST, MILILANI, HI 96789

Currently Abraham P Kumukahi Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham P Kumukahi Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham P Kumukahi Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.