Alfred Walter Ehia Sr

Show Map
Show Image
98-828 KOHUPONO ST, KAPOLEI, HI 96707
Nearby Offenders
Crandall Penaflor
Crandall Penaflor
1252 E ARICA RD, , 85131
Alfred Walter Ehia Sr
Paul A Lopez
Paul A Lopez
UNDER BRIDGE KANEOHE P D, KANEOHE, HI 96744

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1949
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 185
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Gray
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT FLBODY - HAWAII W/ VOLCANOES
  • TAT FLBODY - 2 CROSSES; 2 KNIFE
  • TAT FLBODY - I LOVE MOM AND DAD
  • TAT FLBODY - SWASTIKA

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 01/03/2012
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 10/05/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

EHIA,ALFRED W
EHIA,ALFRED W SR
EHIA,ALFRED WALTER
Nearby Offenders
Crandall Penaflor
Crandall Penaflor
1252 E ARICA RD, , 85131
Alfred Walter Ehia Sr
Paul A Lopez
Paul A Lopez
UNDER BRIDGE KANEOHE P D, KANEOHE, HI 96744

Currently Alfred Walter Ehia Sr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Walter Ehia Sr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Walter Ehia Sr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.